Optional Singles - 41st Annual T&C Team Tournament

 

OFFICIAL FINAL Standings and PRIZE LIST        

Multiple cashers allowed from 11th Place and lower. Cash ONCE within the Top Ten positions.

INDIVIDUAL GAMES DO NOT APPEAR ON THIS LIST TO MAKE PAGE LOAD FASTER.


MENS DIVISION
BOWLER HOMETOWN SCR HDCP TTL PRIZE
(in dollars)
JERRY RIEMER BURLINGTON 794 0 794 1000
KEVIN CLARK GENOA CITY 694 90 784 500
PAUL BOBER MORTON GROVE 783 0 783 212
DAVE FINA WEST ALLIS 783 0 783 212
TIM WILSON MILWAUKEE 757 21 778 175
DEAN MUELLER VERNON HILLS 777 0 777 150
DON CZYZNIK MUNDELEIN 759 15 774 125
MIKE KARSTEN
DELAVAN
714
57
771
100
MIKE DOLE LOVES PARK 768 0 768 98.50
CHRIS MILETIC KENOSHA 765 0 765 75
MULTIPLE CASHERS ALLOWED BELOW THIS LINE
JAMIE SENSABAUGH MCHENRY 763 0 763 60
DAVE ARMSTRONG NAPERVILLE 762 0 762 45
JOHN BROOKS RACINE 761 0 761 30
CHRIS MILETIC KENOSHA 760 0 760 30
JASON TANNER BEACH PARK 757 0 757 30
TROY WASHINGTON KENOSHA 579 177 756 30
VINCE BIONDO CARPENTERSVILLE 752 0 752 20
BRIAN THOMAS RACINE 715 36 751 20
DAN GRABOWSKI BRISTOL 648 102 750 20
MIKE DOLE LOVES PARK 750 0 750 20
JERRY RIEMER BURLINGTON 748 0 748 20
ANTHONY JORDAN SYCAMORE 748 0 748 20
GENE POBLOSKI KENOSHA 746 0 746 20
STEVE ROZINSKI GREENFIELD 698 48 746 20
PETE SPREADBURY OAK FOREST 743 0 743 20
PATRICK PLACE WINTHROP HARBOR 697 45 742 20
ROGER ZUCHOWSKI INGLESIDE 740 0 740 20
SCOTT SAFRANSKY KENOSHA 740 0 740 20
ROB MILBRATH HARTLAND 740 0 740 20
DUSTIN VASEY RACINE 739 0 739 20
PAUL BOBER MORTON GROVE 737 0 737 20
NATHAN MICHALOWSKI MOUNT PLEASANT 736 0 736 20
MIKE CHARAUS MUSKEGO 730 0 730 20
JEFF ROZEK MUSKEGO 720 9 729 20
ZACK CARTER CHICAGO 729 0 729 20
TIERELL BURNETT GURNEE 579 150 729 15
DENNIS BLANDOR KENOSHA 671 57 728 15
DAN GOEPFERT MONROE 728 0 728 15
JIM KUYKENDALL JOHNSON CREEK 674 54 728 15
RAY STRUCK ORLAND PARK 728 0 728 15
FRANK STEVENS, JR LOMBARD 679 48 727 15
PAUL BOBER MORTON GROVE 727 0 727 15
TOM SMITH ROMEOVILLE 695 30 725 15
ENRIQUE CHAVEZ N. CHICAGO 694 30 724 15
JERRY RIEMER BURLINGTON 721 0 721 15
DEAN MUELLER VERNON HILLS 721 0 721 15
BOB NOWACZYK GREENDALE 721 0 721 15
MARK SVENDSEN MONTICELLO 684 36 720 15
JEROLD MEYER WAUKEGAN 714 6 720 15
DAVE ANDERSON ROUND LAKE BEACH 695 24 719 15
JEFF MARTIN GURNEE 675 42 717 15
TIERELL BURNETT GURNEE 567 150 717 15
MIKE MAGUIRE GRAYSLAKE 683 33 716 15
MIKE NAPE YORKVILLE 716 0 716 15
CHRISTOPHER VOKES RACINE 694 21 715 15
JEFF VANDEGENACHTE ELKHORN 714 0 714 15
DAN LYMAN CHICAGO 714 0 714 15
RYAN PRINGLE LK. GENEVA 689 24 713 15
TIERELL BURNETT GURNEE 563 150 713 15
FRANK SADOWSKI ROSELLE 695 18 713 15
STEVE FISHER WINTHROP HARBOR 713 0 713 15
JASON FINSTER ELKHORN 700 12 712 15
MIKE DOLE LOVES PARK 712 0 712 15
FRANK SINSUN WAUKEGAN 671 39 710 15
JIM DUDEK GREENFIELD 710 0 710 15
STEVEN GERTH WHITEWATER 706 3 709 15
ROB CABELLO ROCKFORD 709 0 709 15
TOM BAIN DELAVAN 707 0 707 15
CHASE KRIER KENOSHA 669 36 705 15
SAMANTHA KELLY ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 702 3 705 15
MIKE ZYLIUS OAK LAWN 705 0 705 15
JERRY RIEMER BURLINGTON 704 0 704 15
JOE GONZALES RACINE 548 156 704 15
GARY EXNER, JR. RACINE 703 0 703 15
RICK HARA SKOKIE 703 0 703 15
MICHAEL SCHNELL WATERFORD 604 99 703 15
CHRIS JOHNSON BURLINGTON 621 81 702 15
MATT OLSON FORT ATKINSON 657 45 702 15
KYLE KEEKER KANSASVILLE 690 12 702 15
MARK RYDBERG MUNDELEIN 699 3 702 15
JOE WESLOWSKI GURNEE 617 84 701 15
MIKE DOLE LOVES PARK 701 0 701 15
KEVIN CLARK GENOA CITY 611 90 701 15
JON LOENDORF RACINE 679 21 700 15
VINCE BIONDO CARPENTERSVILLE 700 0 700 15
TOM FENNIG MUSKEGO 700 0 700 15
DAVID BERES GREENFIELD 699 0 699 15
JERRY RIEMER BURLINGTON 699 0 699 15
DAN SINGLETON PADDOCK LAKE 632 66 698 15
GREGG ZICHA GLEN ELLYN 697 0 697 15
TONY JORDAN SYCAMORE 697 0 697 15
BILL KALAYTOWICZ VOLO 697 0 697 15
WOMEN'S DIVISION
BOWLER HOMETOWN SCR HDCP TTL PRIZE
SAMANTHA KELLY ARLINGTON HTS 759 3 762 250
JULIE HEBERT WINTHROP HARBOR 624 129 753 125
SHANNON LABINSKI WAUWATOSA 736 6 742 80
JEN SCHULTZ-SLOAN 726 9 735 55.50
MIALIKA WADE MILWAUKEE 629 96 725 40
KATHLEEN PETH ROUND LAKE BEACH 667 39 706 32
LORI STEIN LINDENHURST 610 93 703 32
BRIDGETTE C. PERRY GREAT LAKES 584 118 698 32
DARLENE PICKETT WAUKEGAN 516 177 693 17
HELEN GRADOWSKI GURNEE 641 51 692 17
MULTIPLE CASHERS ALLOWED BELOW THIS LINE
PAMELA CARLSEN WAUKEGAN 485 201 686 17
KERRI ELLENBECKER GERMANTOWN 679 6 685 15
BRIDGETTE C. PERRY GREAT LAKES 570 114 684 15
BRIDGETTE C. PERRY GREAT LAKES 568 114 682 15
ELEANOR TREFFINGER MUKWONAGO 598 84 682 15
SONIA LEON WAUKEGAN 492 189 681 15
LIZ JOHNSON CHEEKTOWAGA 679 0 679 15

Mens division:
903 bowlers @ $4.50 ea. = $4063.50 Prize Fund
903 bowlers @ $0.50 ea. = $451.50 Expense Fund

Womens division:
175 bowlers @ $4.50 ea. = $787.50 Prize Fund
175 bowlers @ $0.50 ea. = $87.50 Expense Fund