Copyright © 2018 Towne & Country Lanes. All rights reserved.



NOTE: PAGE BEST VIEWED ON A DESKTOP COMPUTER.

HOWEVER, YOU CAN PINCH AND ZOOM ON A MOBILE OR TABLET.





Abigail Clark - 279 game (youth league/113 pins over average) - High School League - 9/13/17
Mark Malison - 11-in-a-row (290) - Tri-B League - 9/27/17 & (296) - Tri-B League - 10/11/17
Cody Clausen - 11-in-a-row (290) - Slades Corners - 10/4/17
Joe Lahodik - 11-in-a-row (290) - Thursday Businessmen - 10/12/17
Jeff Vandegenachte - 11-in-a-row (290) - Tri-B League - 11/15/17
Brian Dubinsky - 11-in-a-row (290) - Friday Night Industrial - 12/1/17
Tyler Schildt - 11-in-a-row (290) - Monday Majors - 12/4/17
Chris Wagner - 11-in-a-row (290) (twice) - Monday Majors - 12/18/17 & 1/8/18
Jake Kessler - 11-in-a-row (290) - Friday Night Industrial - 1/5/18

 



Landon Bieneman - 751 (259-258-234) - High School League - 10/18/17; 709 (237-203-269) - High School League - 9/27/17
Tristian Albrecht - 710 (224-255-231) - Youth Majors - 10/7/17; 705 (202-237-266) - High School League - 12/13/17; 742 (256-300-186) - Youth Majors - 1/13/18
Abigail Clark - 682 (245-213-224) - Youth Majors - 11/11/17; 650 (twice) - High School League - 11/15/17 and 12/6/17
Zach Sasser - 735 (257-245-233) - High School League - 12/13/17; 714 (215-224-275) - High School League - 1/3/18; 772 (279-226-267) - High School League - 1/10/18
Justin Seelig - 732 (265-221-246) - High School League - 12/20/17
Brianna Ludwig - 656 (217-227-212) - Youth Majors - 1/13/18
Russell Glessing - 705 (213-246-246) - Youth Majors - 1/13/18; 726 (255-235-236) - High School League - 1/17/18




Kevin Spencer - Gooseberries Classic - 10/12/17
Matt Stanosz - Tri-B League - 11/15/17





Steve Spiegelhoff - Tri-B League - 9/13/17
Ron "Bucky" Barber - Tri-B League - 10/4/17
Bob Baker - Monday Majors - 10/9/17
Jerry Riemer - Thursday Businessmen - 11/2/17
Chris Pastorek - Tri-B League - 11/29/17
Cameron Collins - High School League - 12/13/17
Josh Basso - Friday Night Industrial - 12/15/17




Cotie Holbek - Tuesday Mixed League (2) - 9/19/17 and 1/2/18
Joel Anderson - Gooseberries Classic League - 9/21/17
Cotie Holbek - Friday Night Industrial - 9/22/17
Walter Pekovitch - Saturday Night Bowling Bunch (2) - 10/28/17 and 11/25/17
Mark Recknagel - Monday Majors - 10/30/17
Brian Dubinsky - Friday Night Industrial - 11/3/17
Rick Seidel - Monday Majors - 11/6/17
Mark Malison - Thursday Businessmen - 11/9/17
Jeff Delange - Monday Majors - 11/13/17
Nick Gort - Gooseberries Classic - 11/16/17
Randy Clark - ABC League - 11/27/17
Cotie Holbek - Gooseberries Classic - 11/30/17
Mark Malison - Tri-B League - 12/6/17
Chris "CJ" Johnson - Thursday Businessmen - 12/7/17
Dave Gajewski - Friday Night Industrial - 12/8/17
Jerry Riemer - Friday Night Industrial - 1/5/18
Travis Bushley - Slades Corners League - 1/10/18
Tristian Albrecht - Saturday Youth Majors - 1/13/18
Nathan Haug - Gooseberries Classic - 1/18/18




Taylor Melahn - 729 (216-279-234) - Tuesday Mixed League - 9/26/17; 735 (233-254-248) - Rockin' Rollers - 10/7/17; 727 (254-278-195) - Rockin' Rollers - 12/16/17; 712 (248-259-205) - Tuesday Mixed League - 1/16/18; 709 (193-279-237) - Gooseberries Classic - 1/16/18
Jenny Wonders - 738 (265-235-238) - Gooseberries Classic - 11/9/17
Theresa Riemer - 748 (244-246-258) - Frito's Thursday Mixed - 11/16/17; 762 (248-246-268) - Tuesday Mixed League - 1/2/18; 703 (265-212-226) - Frito's Thursday Mixed - 1/4/18; 702 (253-244-205) - Frito's Thursday Mixed - 1/18/18
Bonnie Schmidt - 727 (213-270-244) - Tuesday Mixed League - 11/28/17
Kimberly Enright - 716 (258-234-224) - Tuesday Mixed League - 1/2/18
Lynda Schlitz - 727 (256-249-222) - Gooseberries Classic - 1/11/18
Susan Dashner - 713  (269-211-233) - Gooseberries Classic - 1/11/18




Bill Dangutis - 813 (277-256-280) - Tri-B League - 9/27/17
Tyler Schildt - 804 (279-259-266) - Thursday Businessmen - 11/9/17
Cotie Holbek - 800 (253-300-247) - Gooseberries Classic - 11/30/17
Dave Gajewski - 805 (300-247-258) - Friday Night Industrial - 12/8/17
Josh Basso - 808 (299-241-268) - Friday Night Industrial - 12/15/17




Return to top of page






Norm Wilber - 804
Rob Bailey - 820
John Kuhlmann - 825
John Fischer - 834, 801, 843, 808
Doug Grever - 813
Ron Kuchenbecker - 802 (2); 835
Rick Rector - 827
Greg Wearing - 807
Randy Canales - 803, 815
John Dobson - 821
Kevin Bailey - 801
Ken Leasure - 815, 826, 809
Bruce Thieme - 802
Guy Boris - 803
Keith Garrett - 816
Rich Larsen - 815
Scott Stolz - 810
Mark Matezevich - 810
Kerry Schafer - 802, 835, 823
Steve Chick - 813, 805
Keith Klenck - 835 

Chris Hartlage - 815, 814
Tim Adams - 802
Bob Greenfield = 810 
Henry Teetz, III. - 817, 804
Pat Knapp - 801, 834
Jenny Wonders - 854
Steve Enger - 802
Christopher Wells - 803
Bruce Biedrzycki - 801
Joe Pollack - 801
Dennis Smith - 813, 803
Robert Brick - 813, 803
Russ Freeman - 827


Pat Cornell - 804
Tim Ruelle - 802
Larry Smith - 809
Rob Milbrath - 803, 801
Jerry Riemer - 822, 804, 812, 835, 820, 809
Larry Marzahl - 811
Ed "Frito" Wagner - 803
Thomas Farr - 846
Steve Bain - 835
Curt Aemisegger - 852
Jeff Albrecht - 801, 816
Don Friedlund - 824, 814
Norm Swanson - 813
Matt Stanosz - 837, 825
Clay Hillary - 803
Dennis "Corky" Albrecht - 805
Joe Pregrocki - 815
Norm Biller - 801
John Socha - 800
Jim Steffens - 801
Jeff Vandegenachte - 801, 804
Dennis Laplant - 846
Vince Biondo - 805
Dave Kmetz - 803
Daniela Martorano - 813
Jim Wengel - 801
Matt Kaster - 805, 819
Christopher Hill - 815
Chip Gehrke - 802
Robb Cibrario - 823
Bill Dangutis - 804, 813
Josh Basso - 816
Ralph Hibbard - 815
Gary Exner, Jr. - 834, 815
David Marienau - 812
Nick Johnson - 804
Randy Clark - 816, 803
Cotie Holbek - 802, 816, 812, 834, 835, 839, 815, 820, 832, 838,
   816, 801, 819, 802, 811, 821, 835, 814, 805, 802, 807, 808
Kevin Gerth - 811
Andrew Loose - 810
Jason Finster - 800
Mark Raymond, Jr - 813
Nathan Michalowski - 837, 816
Rebecca Graffia - 801
Vince Biondo - 814
Mike Charaus - 804
Mark Malison - 823, 810
Matt Wisniewski - 821
Joseph Dietz - 807
Adam Gebel - 832
Greg Geddes - 834
Ron "Bucky" Barker - 801
Steven Gerth - 816
Keith Kroll - 807, 810
Tyler Struebing - 815
Tyler Schildt - 804
Dave Gajewski - 805
Josh Basso - 808
           




SHAWN ABERNETHY, TIM ADAMS, DENNIS "CORKY" ALBRECHT, JEFF ALBRECHT*, JOHN ALBRECHT*, TRISTIAN ALBRECHT, BOB AMANN, JOEL ANDERSON, JOE ARVAI  IV.*, JERRY ASPINALL, JAMES BAILEY, KEVIN BAILEY, ROB BAILEY, STEVE BAIN, BOB BAKER, DUANE BAKER,, RON BUCKY BARKER, ADAM BAUMAN, JASON BAUMEISTER, STEVE BELLA, STEVE BEQUEST, DAVID BERES*, BRUCE BIEDRZYCKI*, RANDY BIENEMAN, BEAU BILLER, STEVE BINGHAM, VINCE BIONDO*, JASON BOGARD, LENNIE BORESCH, GUY BORIS, SCOTT BOZZI, WAYNE BRANDT, ROBERT BRICK*, STEVE BRINKMAN, JOHN BROOKS, RICHARD BROWER, SCOT BRUENIG, SCOTT BUCCANERO, TIM BURD*, POLLY BURRIGHT*, TRAVIS BUSHLEY, ANTHONY BUSS, ALLEN BUYATT, JIM CADY, ANDREW CALDWELL, RANDY CANALES*, TIM CASHMORE, STEVE CHICK*, RANDY CLARK, CHRIS COLOSIMO, PAT CORNELL*, STEVE CRAMER, CHAD CRAYTON, DAVE CURLER, DIANNE CZERWINSKI, WILLIAM DANGUTIS*, GREG DEGUIRE, JEFF DELANGE*, DOUG DEVUYST, GREG DEXTER, ANDY DIETENBERGER, JOEY DIETZ, JAMES DLUGI, JOHN DOBSON*, MIKE DOLE, BRIAN DUBINSKY*, DENNIS DUNN, BOB DWORAK, RACHEL ELDERT, MARVIN ELLIS, TOM EVANS, GARY EXNER, JR., GARY EXNER SR., THOMAS FARR, KEITH FENDERSON, TOM FENNIG, TONY FINCUTTER*, JASON FINSTER, STEVE FISHER, JOHN FISCHER*, STEVE FOOTE, BRIAN FREDLUND, RUSS FREEMAN*, BILL FRIEMOTH, BOB FRIEND JR.*, PETER GABRIEL, DAVE GAJEWSKI, KEITH GARRETT*, ROBB GAY, ADAM GEBEL*, DAWN GEDDES, GREG GEDDES, CHIP GEHRKE*, JIM GENTILE, KEVIN GERTH*, JIM GOCHIS, PETE GOCHIS, NICK GORT*, JASON GRAHAM, BOB GREENFIELD, STEVE GREENSPAN, BOB GREENWALD, DOUG GREVER, KEN GUHL, JOSHUA HALL*, CHRIS HARTLAGE*, JEFF HARTLAGE*, MARK HARTLAGE*, NATHAN HAUG, RENEE HAUSER, LARRY HEBBE, KEN HEDLER, JOE HEINZ, ROGER HERROLD*, RALPH HIBBARD*, CHRIS HILL*, SCOTT HILLARY*, JORDAN HINTZ, BRIAN HINSPETER, BEN HOEFS, BRYAN HOLBEK*, COTIE HOLBEK*, GENE HOLST, MIKE JAMROSE, JIM JANTE, JEFF JOBST, CHRIS JOHNSON, NICK JOHNSON*, GERALD JONES, TOM KADDATZ, RICK KAFAR, DAVID KAIL, JEFF KARSTEN, MATT KASTER, DON KAUTZ, JASON KAYSER, KYLE KEEKER*, JIM KELLY, DAVE KMETZ*, STEVE KMETZ, PAT KNAPP*, MIKE KNUTSON*, TOM KNUTSON, ELIZABETH KRAMER, KEITH KROLL*, CRAIG KROMJAC, RON KUCHENBECKER*, JOHN KUHLMANN, GREG LANDREMAN, CARTER LANEY, EDWARD LANGER, DENNIS LAPLANT*, SCOTT LAUX*, JASON LEASURE*, KEN LEASURE*, JOHN LEE, WAYNE LEVELLE, DENNIS LONGO, NATE LONGO, BRIAN LOVATO, LARRY LUDTKE, MARCUS LUDWIG*, TREVOR LUDWIG, CHAD MAAS, ERIC MACKE, MARK MALISON*, MIKE MALISON*, DAN MARAZZO, DAVID MARIENAU, MILT MARSH*, DANIELA MARTORANO*, SCOTT MARTZ SR.*, BRIAN MARZAHL, KEITH MAYOTTE, JOHN MEGNA*, DAVID MELAHN, TAYLOR MELAHN, JERRY MESMER, TOM MESMER*, FRANK MICHALOWSKI, NATHAN MICHALOWSKI, CHAD MIELCAREK*, ROB MILBRATH*, DOMINIC MIELLA*, MIKE MILES*, CHRIS MILETIC*, KELLY MILLARD*, JIM MILLER, MIKE MILLER*, STEVE MILLER*, DICK MITTELSTAEDT*, AARON MORGAN, SHAWN MORRIS, KRISTOPHER MUELLER, JIM NANNEMANN*, JEFF NIEDERER*, RAY OSTRANDER, TOD OSWALD*, WALTER PEKOVITCH*, DAN PERRY , JACE PETERSON, PHIL PIERCE*, ERIC PIERSON, TIM PLUCHAK, TROY POLITSKI, JIM POLLAK*, MARK RAYMOND, JR., MARK RECKNAGEL, RANDY RECTOR, RICK RECTOR*, TIM REED, JERRY RIEMER*, TONY ROVENTINI, TIM RUELLE, TODD SAVOY, SCOTT SAFRANSKY*, KERRY SCHAFER*, SCOT SCHAFER, RON SCHEUCHER, SCOTT SCHEUCHER, TYLER SCHILDT, LYNDA SCHLITZ, BONNIE SCHMIDT*, RICK SCHMIDT, JEREMY SCHRAUTH, KEVIN SCHWABE, BILL SCHWEDLER, JARRETT SEAL*, LENNY SEAL, RICHARD SEIDEL, TIM SEIDEL, JOHN SEITZ III., JIM SERVIS, RAY SHRUBBE, KEN SIARKIEWICZ, MELANIE SLAK, DARREN SMITH, DENNIS SMITH, STEVE SMITH*, MITCHELL SOMMER, CRAIG SOUTHGATE, JACOB SPENCER, KEVIN SPENCER*, MIKE SPENCER*, STEVE SPIEGELHOFF*, MATT STANOSZ*, DON STARDY, JIM STARDY SR.*, JIM STEFFENS*, RED STIMAC, DALE STREBLOW, TYLER STRUEBING, SCOTT SULLIVAN, SCOTT SURDYK, NORM SWANSON*, MARK TAYLOR, HENRY TEETZ IV, LOU TERRY, JESSE THEILMAN, SEAN THEPPANYA, BRUCE THIEME*, GENE TOBOYEK*, DON TOWNSEND, MARK UCAKAR*, JEFF VANDEGENACHTE*, DUSTIN VASEY*, MIKE VASEY, JOHN VEREGA, MITCH VYHANEK*, CHRIS WAGNER, ED "FRITO" WAGNER*, PAUL WAGNER*, AL WALTERS, MIKE WALTERS, CHRIS WEBB*, WILLIAM WEDDIGE, JEFF WEIR, RICH WEIR, JOHN WEISER, JIM WENGEL*, WARREN WHITE, JR., ETHAN WITTERHOLT, MATT WISNIEWSKI*, JASON WOJNAR, JENNY WONDERS*, PHIL YOUNG*, TALMER YOUNG, MATT ZAGAR*, RYAN ZAGAR, BOB ZAREK, GERALD ZIGNER, AL ZIRBEL

* - MULTIPLE TIME 300 BOWLER AT TOWNE & COUNTRY
GREEN TYPE - 2016-2017 ADDITION
RED TYPE - 2017-2018 ADDITION