Sat. Youth Bantams

President: Merrill Draper
Secretary: Mary Appenzeller
Week No. 27 of 27  3/24/2018         League Average: 77            

  Match Total Points Total Total          
  Points Points Round 3 Pinfall Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 9ScratchW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1Team Robert2157.523.521.5388568731342331793236
2Team Jacob3 32.542.517.53122532011417115827110
3Team Kambria 341.539.516.526456259741301422615
4Team Xander1246.534.515371166611111881602968
5Team Cindy3 13.510.513.51187185710018015428811
6Team Dalton  26401317173011921591422591
7Team Anna3 443712.5355062401021731532757
8Team Derek  373511.5285852481001741532763
9Team Savannah  37389387156211142061512822
10Team Alexis 336.544.5922885092821591593134

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  117Team Alexis16Team Kambria15.5Team Xander
Round  224.5Team Robert16Team Xander16Team Anna
Round  321.5Team Robert17.5Team Jacob16.5Team Kambria

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game134Team Robert114Team Savannah114Team Jacob134Team Robert101Team Xander
W/HCP179Team Robert160Team Xander159Team Alexis179Team Robert147Team Anna
Series233Team Robert206Team Savannah188Team Xander233Team Robert167Team Anna
W/HCP323Team Robert313Team Alexis296Team Xander323Team Robert265Team Anna
GIRL
Game114Savannah Umnus102Annalese Shannon100Cynthia Shannon98Annalese Shannon74Cynthia Shannon
W/HCP159Alexis Schaefer154Cynthia Shannon153Annalese Shannon147Annalese Shannon117Kambria Way
Series206Savannah Umnus180Cynthia Shannon173Annalese Shannon167Annalese Shannon138Cynthia Shannon
W/HCP313Alexis Schaefer288Cynthia Shannon282Savannah Umnus265Annalese Shannon227Kambria Way
BOY
Game134Robert Barnard114Jacob Kromm111Xander Roeker134Robert Barnard101Xander Roeker
W/HCP179Robert Barnard160Xander Roeker158Jacob Kromm179Robert Barnard147Xander Roeker
Series233Robert Barnard188Xander Roeker174Derek Berberich233Robert Barnard149Xander Roeker
W/HCP323Robert Barnard296Xander Roeker276Derek Berberich323Robert Barnard241Xander Roeker



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 Team Dalton
006Dalton Warrenburg261717664892159142259
2 Team Savannah
002Savannah Umnus4838718036114206151282
3 Team Derek
012Derek Berberich4628586252100174153276
4 Team Alexis
004Alexis Schaefer442288526182159159313
5 Team Kambria
010Kambria Way542645486474130142261
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
6 Team Robert
011Robert Barnard5438857144134233179323
7 Team Anna
009Annalese Shannon5435506549102173153275
8 Team Xander
008Xander Roeker5437116846111188160296
10 Team Jacob
013Jacob Kromm4831226549114171158271
11 Team Cindy
003Cynthia Shannon1611877441100180154288



Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
GIRL
198Annalese Shannon167Annalese Shannon147Annalese Shannon265Annalese Shannon
274Cynthia Shannon138Cynthia Shannon117Kambria Way227Kambria Way
353Kambria Way99Kambria Way115Cynthia Shannon220Cynthia Shannon
BOY
1134Robert Barnard233Robert Barnard179Robert Barnard323Robert Barnard
2101Xander Roeker149Xander Roeker147Xander Roeker241Xander Roeker
374Jacob Kromm138Jacob Kromm124Jacob Kromm238Jacob Kromm

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
GIRL
198 - 65 = 33Annalese Shannon167 - 130 = 37Annalese Shannon
253 - 48 = 5Kambria Way99 - 96 = 3Kambria Way
374 - 74 =  Cynthia Shannon138 - 148 = -10Cynthia Shannon
BOY
1134 - 70 = 64Robert Barnard233 - 140 = 93Robert Barnard
2101 - 68 = 33Xander Roeker149 - 136 = 13Xander Roeker
374 - 64 = 10Jacob Kromm138 - 128 = 10Jacob Kromm