Sat. Youth Juniors

President: Merrill Draper
Secretary: Mary Appenzeller
Week No. 1 of 27  9/6/2014         League Average: 113            

  Match Total Points Total Total          
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 1ScratchW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1Team 45252510561563383105655215634
2Team 54343413201590458132054815905
3Team 143434898154931289852915491
4Team 63434312161576435121655515766
5Team 234343987155437898756715542
6Team 325252748153128874854915313


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game458Team 5435Team 6383Team 4458Team 5435Team 6
W/HCP567Team 2555Team 6552Team 4567Team 2555Team 6
Series1320Team 51216Team 61056Team 41320Team 51216Team 6
W/HCP1590Team 51576Team 61563Team 41590Team 51576Team 6
GIRL
Game152Brianna Ludwig117Ashton Campbell116Gabrielle Warrenburg152Brianna Ludwig117Ashton Campbell
W/HCP191Sierra Johnson189Gabrielle Warrenburg188Ashton Campbell191Sierra Johnson189Gabrielle Warrenburg
Series420Brianna Ludwig308Rhianna Goldschmidt306Dakota Stardy420Brianna Ludwig308Rhianna Goldschmidt
W/HCP528Brianna Ludwig518Rhianna Goldschmidt516Ashton Campbell528Brianna Ludwig518Rhianna Goldschmidt
BOY
Game178Russell Glessing174Tristian Albrecht164Joey Piccolo178Russell Glessing174Tristian Albrecht
W/HCP206Russell Glessing196Brian Childers Jr195Tyler Van Patten206Russell Glessing196Brian Childers Jr
Series505Tristian Albrecht445Joey Piccolo444Russell Glessing505Tristian Albrecht445Joey Piccolo
W/HCP535Tristian Albrecht529Joey Piccolo529Landon Bieneman535Tristian Albrecht529Joey Piccolo



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 Team 1
004Rhianna Goldschmidt330810270113308183518
010Dakota Stardy330610270103306173516
019Allison Clark3284947798284175515
2 Team 2
002Joey Piccolo344514828164445192529
003Brady Harris3274918099274179514
025Brian Childers Jr32688981115268196511
3 Team 3
007Gabrielle Warrenburg32969873116296189515
008Ashton Campbell330310171117303188516
026Sierra Johnson31494911774149191500
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
4 Team 4
013Brianna Ludwig342014036152420188528
021Camden Ludwig331710567111317178518
022Tyler Van Patten331910666129319195517
5 Team 5
016Jesse Stanosz339113045140391185526
020Tristian Albrecht350516810174505184535
023Landon Bieneman342414135160424195529
6 Team 6
018Russell Glessing344414828178444206528
024Dylan Umnus332210765126322191517
  ROVING RESERVES
014Alan Oliver        
015Conner Demers        


Schedule13-1415-1617-18
9/13/2014 8:30 AM5*41*62*3
9/20/2014 8:30 AM3*12*56*4


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
GIRL
1152Brianna Ludwig420Brianna Ludwig191Sierra Johnson528Brianna Ludwig
2117Ashton Campbell308Rhianna Goldschmidt189Gabrielle Warrenburg518Rhianna Goldschmidt
3116Gabrielle Warrenburg306Dakota Stardy188Ashton Campbell516Ashton Campbell
4113Rhianna Goldschmidt303Ashton Campbell188Brianna Ludwig516Dakota Stardy
5103Dakota Stardy296Gabrielle Warrenburg183Rhianna Goldschmidt515Gabrielle Warrenburg
698Allison Clark284Allison Clark175Allison Clark515Allison Clark
774Sierra Johnson149Sierra Johnson173Dakota Stardy500Sierra Johnson
BOY
1178Russell Glessing505Tristian Albrecht206Russell Glessing535Tristian Albrecht
2174Tristian Albrecht445Joey Piccolo196Brian Childers Jr529Joey Piccolo
3164Joey Piccolo444Russell Glessing195Tyler Van Patten529Landon Bieneman
4160Landon Bieneman424Landon Bieneman195Landon Bieneman528Russell Glessing
5140Jesse Stanosz391Jesse Stanosz192Joey Piccolo526Jesse Stanosz
6129Tyler Van Patten322Dylan Umnus191Dylan Umnus518Camden Ludwig
7126Dylan Umnus319Tyler Van Patten185Jesse Stanosz517Tyler Van Patten
8115Brian Childers Jr317Camden Ludwig184Tristian Albrecht517Dylan Umnus
9111Camden Ludwig274Brady Harris179Brady Harris514Brady Harris
1099Brady Harris268Brian Childers Jr178Camden Ludwig511Brian Childers Jr

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
GIRL
174 - 49 = 25Sierra Johnson308 - 306 = 2Rhianna Goldschmidt
2116 - 98 = 18Gabrielle Warrenburg296 - 294 = 2Gabrielle Warrenburg
3117 - 101 = 16Ashton Campbell284 - 282 = 2Allison Clark
BOY
1178 - 148 = 30Russell Glessing317 - 315 = 2Camden Ludwig
2115 - 89 = 26Brian Childers Jr445 - 444 = 1Joey Piccolo
3129 - 106 = 23Tyler Van Patten274 - 273 = 1Brady Harris