Friday Night Industrial

President: Harold Lois
Secretary: Mary Appenzeller
Week No. 4 of 32  9/26/2014         League Average: 181            

  Match Total Points Total Total          
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 4ScratchW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1 Bumper to Bumper Burl.7 217219388105198822447100328552
2T&C Grill4319919831010467782222195527405
3T & C Lanes7 151315869810558804233098028203
4Face-It34151315865710271828230194526971
5Lynch Automotive 7121612793110313792229295127666
6Mukwonago Remodeling34101810689010040651187889926224
7River City Pro Shop 77217906810589853247699228937


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game882Bumper to Bumper Burl.853River City Pro Shop828Face-It867Bumper to Bumper Burl.804T & C Lanes
W/HCP1003Bumper to Bumper Burl.992River City Pro Shop980T & C Lanes1003Bumper to Bumper Burl.937T & C Lanes
Series2476River City Pro Shop2447Bumper to Bumper Burl.2330T & C Lanes2447Bumper to Bumper Burl.2330T & C Lanes
W/HCP2893River City Pro Shop2855Bumper to Bumper Burl.2820T & C Lanes2855Bumper to Bumper Burl.2729T & C Lanes



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 Face-It
012Mary Appenzeller12208817441216563  
013Kim Fiegel335511891129355  
014Brian Appenzeller12202016846211551  
015Lynda Schlitz6111018531235618  
039Jerry Riemer6120420018236628  
040Adam Gebel612812136267674  
2 Bumper to Bumper Burl.
001Marcus E Ludwig6120720117226623  
002Harold J Lois12225918828236603  
003Rick Keller  20513    
004Trevor Ludwig122704225 277712  
005Glenn F. Lois6105217540224559  
006Justin Hegemann6109818333257608  
007Jerry A Smetana6106817837216596  
041Jeremy Reece  222     
3 T & C Lanes
021Don Schlesak12199216648193526  
022Darold Lukaszewski  18828    
023Jerry Kalous12243620315279674  
024Melissa Vogt12187415657219516  
042Merrill Draper9169818828214610  
4 Mukwonago Remodeling
028Robert Baldewicz12237619819233645  
029Jess Baldewicz9107411990155375  
030Robin Duran690315063174511  
031Kimberlee Duran9970107101136348  
032Wendy Lashelle346615558166466  
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
5 T&C Grill
008Jono Jones12184115360180510  
010Ryan Talaber12206817243226605  
011Bob Talaber9153817045222535  
036Jim Stardy Sr.9167918630217598  
038Adam Caldwell36292099240629  
6 Lynch Automotive
017Dave Roucek352617540194526  
018Jake Kessler12209917441225575  
025John R Fischer919612172262724  
026Marc Rausch350916945191509  
027Ted Lightfield, # 3696316054188524  
033Ben Howell337712585136377  
035Steve Church658297110115330  
052Renee Johnson333211099145332  
7 River City Pro Shop
043Mark Malison9185120513265669  
044Bill Sanborn9149916648211537  
045Kyle Keeker12239119918257705  
046Jeff Hartlage12225618828224621  
047Nick Longo  20216    
048Tony Camp6107117837208537  
  ROVING RESERVES
034Scott Buccanero  19225    
049Theresa Riemer359919918223599  
050Taylor Melahn358219423224582  
051Brian Dubinsky3698232 242698  


Schedule5-67-89-1011-12
10/3/2014 7:00 PM7*14*63*85*2
10/10/2014 7:00 PM2*38*54*16*7


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
FEMALE
1235Lynda Schlitz618Lynda Schlitz285Lynda Schlitz768Lynda Schlitz
2223Theresa Riemer599Theresa Riemer244Renee Johnson676Melissa Vogt
3183Melissa Vogt520Mary Appenzeller243Melissa Vogt643Mary Appenzeller
4182Mary Appenzeller496Melissa Vogt237Theresa Riemer641Theresa Riemer
5145Renee Johnson343Jess Baldewicz232Jess Baldewicz629Renee Johnson
6143Jess Baldewicz332Renee Johnson223Mary Appenzeller610Jess Baldewicz
MALE
1277Trevor Ludwig712Trevor Ludwig285Mark Malison764Jerry A Smetana
2265Mark Malison698Brian Dubinsky277Trevor Ludwig729Mark Malison
3242Brian Dubinsky669Mark Malison274Glenn F. Lois713Brian Dubinsky
4224Glenn F. Lois625Kyle Keeker272Jerry A Smetana712Trevor Ludwig
5222Bob Talaber610Jerry Kalous269Bob Talaber709Glenn F. Lois
6222Kyle Keeker598Jim Stardy Sr.253Jim Stardy Sr.706Jim Stardy Sr.
7219Robert Baldewicz596Jerry A Smetana247Brian Dubinsky705Jono Jones
8217Jim Stardy Sr.582Robert Baldewicz246Brian Appenzeller688Kyle Keeker
9216Jerry A Smetana580Harold J Lois245Jono Jones682Don Schlesak
10214Jerry Kalous561Jeff Hartlage243Kyle Keeker676Bob Talaber

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1235 - 164 = 71Lynda Schlitz618 - 492 = 126Lynda Schlitz
2145 - 110 = 35Renee Johnson496 - 459 = 37Melissa Vogt
3183 - 153 = 30Melissa Vogt332 - 330 = 2Renee Johnson
MALE
1265 - 197 = 68Mark Malison596 - 471 = 125Jerry A Smetana
2224 - 164 = 60Glenn F. Lois669 - 591 = 78Mark Malison
3216 - 157 = 59Jerry A Smetana510 - 441 = 69Jono Jones