Friday Night Industrial

President: Harold Lois
Secretary: Mary Appenzeller
Week No. 2 of 32  9/12/2014         League Average: 170            

  Match Total Points Total Total          
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 2ScratchW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1T&C Grill521041041365159782222195527405
2 Bumper to Bumper Burl.7 1041046805049882234593125572
3Lynch Automotive7 95938895125718206795127666
4Face-It3477741124922769222386824751
5T & C Lanes4368640855009711212186325773
6Mukwonago Remodeling 759535555064651187889926224
7River City Pro Shop25212242785049735217590426827


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game882Bumper to Bumper Burl.782T&C Grill769Face-It799Bumper to Bumper Burl.782T&C Grill
W/HCP955T&C Grill951Lynch Automotive931Bumper to Bumper Burl.955T&C Grill951Lynch Automotive
Series2345Bumper to Bumper Burl.2223Face-It2221T&C Grill2335Bumper to Bumper Burl.2221T&C Grill
W/HCP2766Lynch Automotive2740T&C Grill2682River City Pro Shop2766Lynch Automotive2740T&C Grill



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 Face-It
012Mary Appenzeller6100516747192514  
013Kim Fiegel335511891129355  
014Brian Appenzeller6102517045211551  
015Lynda Schlitz349216450177492  
039Jerry Riemer36282099236628  
040Adam Gebel360720216222607  
2 Bumper to Bumper Burl.
001Marcus E Ludwig6120720117226623  
002Harold J Lois6117119522236603  
003Rick Keller  20513    
004Trevor Ludwig61319219 244661  
005Glenn F. Lois349316450199493  
006Justin Hegemann349016351174490  
007Jerry A Smetana  17045    
041Jeremy Reece  222     
3 T & C Lanes
021Don Schlesak695715954193488  
022Darold Lukaszewski  18828    
023Jerry Kalous6115219225213614  
024Melissa Vogt686214369180453  
042Merrill Draper6111418531213610  
4 Mukwonago Remodeling
028Robert Baldewicz6114919126215581  
029Jess Baldewicz335611891132356  
030Robin Duran690315063174511  
031Kimberlee Duran668111396136348  
032Wendy Lashelle346615558166466  
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
5 T&C Grill
008Jono Jones685414270168456  
010Ryan Talaber6104117342226605  
011Bob Talaber352617540196526  
036Jim Stardy Sr.353117738203531  
038Adam Caldwell36292099240629  
6 Lynch Automotive
017Dave Roucek352617540194526  
018Jake Kessler699216549225505  
025John R Fischer61350225 262724  
026Marc Rausch  18432    
027Ted Lightfield, # 3343914666160439  
033Ben Howell  13576    
035Steve Church658297110115330  
7 River City Pro Shop
043Mark Malison356618828202566  
044Bill Sanborn6104017342211537  
045Kyle Keeker6106117639210550  
046Jeff Hartlage6107417936202551  
047Nick Longo  20216    
048Tony Camp353717936208537  
  ROVING RESERVES
034Scott Buccanero  19225    


Schedule5-67-89-1011-12
9/19/2014 7:00 PM5*41*87*32*6
9/26/2014 7:00 PM3*67*21*58*4


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
FEMALE
1184Mary Appenzeller492Lynda Schlitz255Melissa Vogt678Melissa Vogt
2180Melissa Vogt491Mary Appenzeller234Kimberlee Duran642Kimberlee Duran
3177Lynda Schlitz453Melissa Vogt228Mary Appenzeller623Mary Appenzeller
4136Kimberlee Duran356Jess Baldewicz217Jess Baldewicz611Jess Baldewicz
5132Jess Baldewicz355Kim Fiegel199Kim Fiegel565Kim Fiegel
6129Kim Fiegel348Kimberlee Duran194Lynda Schlitz543Lynda Schlitz
MALE
1262John R Fischer724John R Fischer293Ryan Talaber806Ryan Talaber
2240Adam Caldwell658Trevor Ludwig272John R Fischer754John R Fischer
3229Trevor Ludwig629Adam Caldwell271Jake Kessler716Brian Appenzeller
4226Ryan Talaber605Ryan Talaber266Brian Appenzeller696Steve Church
5225Jake Kessler603Harold J Lois258Bill Sanborn693Jono Jones
6214Marcus E Ludwig584Marcus E Ludwig254Adam Caldwell691Dave Roucek
7211Brian Appenzeller581Robert Baldewicz249Dave Roucek685Kyle Keeker
8211Bill Sanborn551Brian Appenzeller247Jono Jones684Harold J Lois
9209Harold J Lois551Jeff Hartlage245Don Schlesak678Bill Sanborn
10208Tony Camp550Kyle Keeker244Tony Camp674Jeff Hartlage

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1180 - 136 = 44Melissa Vogt453 - 408 = 45Melissa Vogt
2136 - 111 = 25Kimberlee Duran348 - 333 = 15Kimberlee Duran
3184 - 171 = 13Mary Appenzeller356 - 375 = -19Jess Baldewicz
MALE
1226 - 145 = 81Ryan Talaber605 - 435 = 170Ryan Talaber
2225 - 168 = 57Jake Kessler724 - 624 = 100John R Fischer
3262 - 208 = 54John R Fischer330 - 252 = 78Steve Church