Tuesday Ladies Social

President: Babs Tate
Secretary: Deb Thornton
Week No. 31 of 31  4/23/2019         League Average: 143            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 16ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Twin Lakes Country Club52107110704881058716492
2Gooseberries25133.583.5645822173520284
3Delights25105.5111.5545464568919793
4Livin' on a Spare5288129364725061717381

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  169.5Gooseberries52Livin' on a Spare51.5Delights
Round  270Twin Lakes Country Club64Gooseberries54Delights

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game735Gooseberries689Delights617Livin' on a Spare633Delights590Gooseberries
W/HCP926Gooseberries904Livin' on a Spare871Delights848Twin Lakes Country Club843Livin' on a Spare
Series2028Gooseberries1979Delights1738Livin' on a Spare1802Delights1704Gooseberries
W/HCP2586Livin' on a Spare2584Gooseberries2525Delights2439Twin Lakes Country Club2407Livin' on a Spare
INDIVIDUAL
Game234Polly Burright224Connie M. Kirchner220Anna Naber185Polly Burright172Deb C. Thornton
W/HCP268Cheryl D. Tucker267Dawn Menken266Polly Burright235Deb C. Thornton229Babs (Barbara A Tate
Series581Jackie J. Heiligenthal571Polly Burright566Connie M. Kirchner501Polly Burright473Jackie J. Heiligenthal
W/HCP719Vicki M. Noel700Kendra Gabriel699Connie M. Kirchner654Molly Sime644Babs (Barbara A Tate



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Livin' on a Spare
011Kelly Iselin486259130197477
012Kendra Gabriel212523120156442
013Anna Naber609159152220565
016Lauren Nolan415124124163411
019Chantry Kerkman152060137170436
021Molly Sime486000125166428
022Rachael Barnes364599127167453
025Dawn Menken394504115179415
2 Twin Lakes Country Club
008Deb C. Thornton9012369137174463
010Emily R. Melloh9012181135173490
015Babs (Barbara A Tate729809136180471
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
3 Delights
005Vicki M. Noel7811123142195506
006Dee Andrzcyzak9012735141187485
030Tiffany Taylor243976165208547
033Polly Burright8113611168234571
034Betty Altenburg304625154188523
4 Gooseberries
001Jackie J. Heiligenthal9315223163213581
002Cheryl D. Tucker8412689151211518
003Dottie M. Uhlenhake9013146146198504
004Connie M. Kirchner8414162168224566



Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
INDIVIDUAL
1185Polly Burright501Polly Burright235Deb C. Thornton654Molly Sime
2172Deb C. Thornton473Jackie J. Heiligenthal229Babs (Barbara A Tate644Babs (Barbara A Tate
3171Jackie J. Heiligenthal462Connie M. Kirchner228Molly Sime635Deb C. Thornton
4167Vicki M. Noel451Vicki M. Noel225Vicki M. Noel625Vicki M. Noel
5164Babs (Barbara A Tate449Babs (Barbara A Tate225Kelly Iselin608Kelly Iselin
6160Connie M. Kirchner446Deb C. Thornton217Polly Burright597Polly Burright
7158Anna Naber444Tiffany Taylor211Dee Andrzcyzak584Jackie J. Heiligenthal
8157Tiffany Taylor434Anna Naber208Jackie J. Heiligenthal583Dee Andrzcyzak
9155Kelly Iselin423Molly Sime205Anna Naber575Anna Naber
10152Dee Andrzcyzak406Dee Andrzcyzak198Cheryl D. Tucker560Emily R. Melloh

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
INDIVIDUAL
1172 - 137 = 35Deb C. Thornton423 - 369 = 54Molly Sime
2164 - 135 = 29Babs (Barbara A Tate449 - 405 = 44Babs (Barbara A Tate
3151 - 123 = 28Molly Sime446 - 411 = 35Deb C. Thornton