Tuesday Ladies Social

President: Babs Tate
Secretary: Deb Thornton
Week No. 33 of 33  4/10/2018         League Average: 136            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 17ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Delights4313596765011558016952
2Gooseberries3414487736207574220261
3Twin Lakes Country Club52132.598.567.55261663717153
4Henning Landscape25128.5102.567.55051869517894
5Britney Spares7 108116474038855614825

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  171Gooseberries65Twin Lakes Country Club61Henning Landscape
Round  276Delights73Gooseberries67.5Twin Lakes Country Club

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game742Gooseberries695Henning Landscape637Twin Lakes Country Club685Gooseberries588Twin Lakes Country Club
W/HCP925Henning Landscape916Gooseberries911Twin Lakes Country Club861Gooseberries856Twin Lakes Country Club
Series2026Gooseberries1789Henning Landscape1715Twin Lakes Country Club1931Gooseberries1611Twin Lakes Country Club
W/HCP2610Henning Landscape2571Delights2551Gooseberries2459Gooseberries2415Twin Lakes Country Club
INDIVIDUAL
Game223Jackie J. Heiligenthal222Anna Naber220Kendra Gabriel214Jackie J. Heiligenthal197Babs (Barbara A Tate
W/HCP267Anna Naber267Molly Sime264Cheryl D. Tucker260Babs (Barbara A Tate252Jackie J. Heiligenthal
Series595Connie M. Kirchner593Jackie J. Heiligenthal540Anna Naber524Jackie J. Heiligenthal496Dottie M. Uhlenhake
W/HCP712Kay E. Uhen710Jackie J. Heiligenthal706Madeline Urness666Babs (Barbara A Tate646Dottie M. Uhlenhake



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Gooseberries
001Jackie J. Heiligenthal9916089162223593
002Cheryl D. Tucker9013126145210497
003Dottie M. Uhlenhake9914966151201498
004Connie M. Kirchner9315539167215595
2 Delights
005Vicki M. Noel8712816147197514
006Mary J. Divan86825595152357
007Kay E. Uhen9312036129192490
014Dee Andrzcyzak9312821137185480
3 Twin Lakes Country Club
008Deb C. Thornton9612740132186471
009Ellen R. Leibner8411302134175473
010Babs (Barbara A Tate7810777138197477
015Emily R. Melloh9612341128169439
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
4 Henning Landscape
011Kendra Gabriel334401133220467
012Kelly Iselin486928144189488
013Anna Naber487468155222540
018Annette Kendall21197393129331
020Chantry Ketterhagen364391121179435
022Molly Sime455654125189456
023Rachael Barnes334336131167437
029Mackenzie Dewaard364370121169403
039Madeline Urness273299122159457
5 Britney Spares
016Lauren Nolan394740121179415
017Jackie Mangelsdorf243138130168420
021Carrie Held243270136171422
024Kate Cowan303115103178341
032Dawn Menken303294109140374
034Jolene Peterson182034113185389
037Jolene Halvorsen304079135191471
  ROVING RESERVES
040Heather Anderson242429101139386



Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
INDIVIDUAL
1214Jackie J. Heiligenthal524Jackie J. Heiligenthal260Babs (Barbara A Tate666Babs (Barbara A Tate
2197Babs (Barbara A Tate496Dottie M. Uhlenhake252Jackie J. Heiligenthal646Dottie M. Uhlenhake
3187Dottie M. Uhlenhake477Babs (Barbara A Tate238Dee Andrzcyzak639Dawn Menken
4175Dee Andrzcyzak462Connie M. Kirchner237Dottie M. Uhlenhake638Jackie J. Heiligenthal
5170Anna Naber457Vicki M. Noel235Deb C. Thornton617Carrie Held
6168Vicki M. Noel449Cheryl D. Tucker224Carrie Held616Vicki M. Noel
7167Deb C. Thornton449Anna Naber222Dawn Menken614Cheryl D. Tucker
8161Connie M. Kirchner422Carrie Held221Vicki M. Noel610Rachael Barnes
9159Carrie Held413Dee Andrzcyzak217Kay E. Uhen609Kay E. Uhen
10156Cheryl D. Tucker403Rachael Barnes215Anna Naber602Dee Andrzcyzak

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
INDIVIDUAL
1197 - 137 = 60Babs (Barbara A Tate477 - 411 = 66Babs (Barbara A Tate
2214 - 162 = 52Jackie J. Heiligenthal496 - 450 = 46Dottie M. Uhlenhake
3175 - 137 = 38Dee Andrzcyzak363 - 324 = 39Dawn Menken