Tuesday Ladies Social

President: Babs Tate
Secretary: Deb Thornton
Week No. 21 of 33  1/16/2018         League Average: 136            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 5ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Delights528463253173457216342
2Gooseberries529354223960574220071
3Twin Lakes Country Club258463193330263716813
4Britney Spares257770162665154814825
5Henning Landscape7 7572143184969517894

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  171Gooseberries65Twin Lakes Country Club61Henning Landscape
Round  225Delights22Gooseberries19Twin Lakes Country Club

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game742Gooseberries695Henning Landscape637Twin Lakes Country Club742Gooseberries599Twin Lakes Country Club
W/HCP917Henning Landscape916Gooseberries911Twin Lakes Country Club916Gooseberries871Twin Lakes Country Club
Series2007Gooseberries1789Henning Landscape1681Twin Lakes Country Club1998Gooseberries1633Twin Lakes Country Club
W/HCP2533Twin Lakes Country Club2523Gooseberries2522Delights2520Gooseberries2449Twin Lakes Country Club
INDIVIDUAL
Game223Jackie J. Heiligenthal220Kendra Gabriel215Connie M. Kirchner213Connie M. Kirchner192Dottie M. Uhlenhake
W/HCP264Cheryl D. Tucker262Jackie J. Heiligenthal253Mary J. Divan249Connie M. Kirchner242Vicki M. Noel
Series593Jackie J. Heiligenthal565Connie M. Kirchner540Anna Naber528Connie M. Kirchner509Kathy M. Baumeister
W/HCP710Jackie J. Heiligenthal687Chantry Ketterhagen669Kay E. Uhen668Ellen R. Leibner665Kathy M. Baumeister



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Gooseberries
001Jackie J. Heiligenthal6310309163223593
002Cheryl D. Tucker547950147210497
003Dottie M. Uhlenhake639563151201498
004Connie M. Kirchner609923165215565
2 Delights
005Vicki M. Noel547842145197514
006Mary J. Divan606102101152357
007Kay E. Uhen577124124173438
014Dee Andrzcyzak577750135185462
3 Twin Lakes Country Club
008Deb C. Thornton607990133186469
009Ellen R. Leibner547392136175473
010Babs (Barbara A Tate456097135177432
015Emily R. Melloh607554125168426
4 Henning Landscape
011Kendra Gabriel212846135220467
012Kelly Iselin273823141182468
013Anna Naber304649154204540
018Annette Kendall18167092129331
020Chantry Ketterhagen242886120164435
022Molly Sime303664122176420
023Rachael Barnes243068127158437
029Mackenzie Dewaard273236119169403
039Madeline Urness182110117148385
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
5 Britney Spares
016Lauren Nolan242948122161415
017Jackie Mangelsdorf182376132168420
021Carrie Held152046136171422
024Kate Cowan181884104178341
030Melissa Kacmarsky121421118177399
032Dawn Menken181911106137361
034Jolene Peterson121399116185389
036Becky Ehlen151628108142361
037Jolene Halvorsen182369131191453
038Amy Goldschmidt6623103130326
  ROVING RESERVES
019Stacey Carlson6634105127336
026Patti Rullmann4460115127333
028Kathy M. Baumeister91399155182509
031Staci Bentley32588692258
035Trish Peterson     
040Heather Anderson181928107139386
041Geri L. Henningfield121628135162429


Schedule13-1415-1617-18
1/23/2018 6:30 PM5*61*23*4
1/30/2018 6:30 PM2*35*41*6


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
INDIVIDUAL
1213Connie M. Kirchner528Connie M. Kirchner249Connie M. Kirchner668Ellen R. Leibner
2192Dottie M. Uhlenhake509Kathy M. Baumeister242Vicki M. Noel665Kathy M. Baumeister
3187Vicki M. Noel502Jackie J. Heiligenthal241Dottie M. Uhlenhake660Molly Sime
4179Kathy M. Baumeister473Ellen R. Leibner238Lauren Nolan636Connie M. Kirchner
5174Jackie J. Heiligenthal459Dottie M. Uhlenhake232Madeline Urness629Lauren Nolan
6165Ellen R. Leibner439Vicki M. Noel231Kathy M. Baumeister626Babs (Barbara A Tate
7163Babs (Barbara A Tate428Babs (Barbara A Tate230Ellen R. Leibner613Jackie J. Heiligenthal
8159Lauren Nolan420Molly Sime230Molly Sime613Madeline Urness
9153Carrie Held392Lauren Nolan229Babs (Barbara A Tate606Dottie M. Uhlenhake
10150Molly Sime392Carrie Held220Emily R. Melloh604Vicki M. Noel

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
INDIVIDUAL
1213 - 164 = 49Connie M. Kirchner473 - 405 = 68Ellen R. Leibner
2187 - 145 = 42Vicki M. Noel509 - 444 = 65Kathy M. Baumeister
3192 - 151 = 41Dottie M. Uhlenhake420 - 360 = 60Molly Sime