Tuesday Ladies Social

President: Cheryl Tucker
Secretary: Deb Thornton
Week No. 33 of 33  4/11/2017         League Average: 139            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 17ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Delights5213497794983661217252
2Gooseberries2514685776155671320061
3Twin Lakes Country Club52140.590.5735295264017073
4Lake Geneva Meats 7123.5107.5564671358816644
5Britney Spares52112119554463257715575

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  169Gooseberries67.5Twin Lakes Country Club67.5Lake Geneva Meats
Round  279Delights77Gooseberries73Twin Lakes Country Club

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game713Gooseberries640Twin Lakes Country Club612Delights674Gooseberries606Twin Lakes Country Club
W/HCP919Britney Spares913Delights907Twin Lakes Country Club892Delights872Twin Lakes Country Club
Series2006Gooseberries1725Delights1707Twin Lakes Country Club1982Gooseberries1721Delights
W/HCP2628Delights2593Britney Spares2570Gooseberries2615Delights2507Gooseberries
INDIVIDUAL
Game224Cheryl D. Tucker222Connie M. Kirchner222Ellen R. Leibner222Ellen R. Leibner199Kathy M. Baumeister
W/HCP282Ellen R. Leibner274Kelly Iselin272Cheryl D. Tucker282Ellen R. Leibner256Mary J. Divan
Series589Cheryl D. Tucker565Connie M. Kirchner563Jackie J. Heiligenthal540Kathy M. Baumeister510Jackie J. Heiligenthal
W/HCP736Cheryl D. Tucker722Mary J. Divan715Kendra Gabriel722Mary J. Divan675Kathy M. Baumeister



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Gooseberries
001Jackie J. Heiligenthal9916156163213563
002Cheryl D. Tucker8713349153224589
003Dottie M. Uhlenhake9914874150193516
004Connie M. Kirchner6910954158222565
2 Delights
005Vicki M. Noel9012725141186498
006Mary J. Divan9610058104159431
007Kay E. Uhen9611978124193469
015Dee Andrzcyzak9612975135187465
022Lee O. Rehberg     
3 Twin Lakes Country Club
008Deb C. Thornton9912623127178463
009Ellen R. Leibner8712304141222486
010Babs (Barbara A Tate7710668138187485
016Emily R. Melloh668529129170448
031Heather Chalmers395320136184460
4 Lake Geneva Meats
011Kendra Gabriel486398133180488
013Kelly Iselin577769136209487
014Anna Naber396024154218553
019Annette Kendall273050112140371
023Chantry Ketterhagen273232119155439
026Molly Sime485506114166443
028Rachael Barnes243179132165439
035Mackenzie Dewaard485683118177441
041Amanda Depatis151648109168365
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
5 Britney Spares
017Lauren Nolan425184123168437
018Carrie Held182290127173422
020Stacey Carlson121299108136381
024Jackie Mangelsdorf273373124162453
029Patti Rullmann333792114166399
032Melissa Kacmarsky424747113148409
033Sam Donegan363827106154391
036Andrea Zinner3477159195477
037Dawn Menken363894108148376
038Staci Bentley27235187114295
  ROVING RESERVES
030Amy Goldschmidt     
034Kathy M. Baumeister274263157199540
039Jolene Peterson181922106137349
040Geri L. Henningfield     
042Trish Peterson364705130183441



Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
INDIVIDUAL
1222Ellen R. Leibner540Kathy M. Baumeister282Ellen R. Leibner722Mary J. Divan
2199Kathy M. Baumeister510Jackie J. Heiligenthal256Mary J. Divan675Kathy M. Baumeister
3188Jackie J. Heiligenthal488Connie M. Kirchner251Deb C. Thornton659Sam Donegan
4182Connie M. Kirchner466Ellen R. Leibner244Kathy M. Baumeister658Kay E. Uhen
5178Deb C. Thornton444Dottie M. Uhlenhake239Kay E. Uhen646Ellen R. Leibner
6163Kay E. Uhen433Vicki M. Noel231Sam Donegan641Deb C. Thornton
7159Mary J. Divan431Mary J. Divan226Jackie J. Heiligenthal625Dee Andrzcyzak
8158Vicki M. Noel430Kay E. Uhen224Connie M. Kirchner624Jackie J. Heiligenthal
9154Dottie M. Uhlenhake427Dee Andrzcyzak224Emily R. Melloh614Connie M. Kirchner
10153Emily R. Melloh422Deb C. Thornton217Vicki M. Noel610Vicki M. Noel

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
INDIVIDUAL
1222 - 140 = 82Ellen R. Leibner431 - 309 = 122Mary J. Divan
2159 - 103 = 56Mary J. Divan540 - 465 = 75Kathy M. Baumeister
3178 - 127 = 51Deb C. Thornton371 - 312 = 59Sam Donegan