Tuesday Ladies Social

President: Cheryl Tucker
Secretary: Deb Fosberg
Week No. 2 of 33  9/9/2014         League Average: 129            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 2ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Delights5210410281353814662
2Twin Lakes Country Club438.55.58.5315257515933
3Gooseberries34595354960717961
4Lake Geneva Meats254.59.54.5276050113954


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game607Gooseberries575Twin Lakes Country Club538Delights604Gooseberries544Twin Lakes Country Club
W/HCP891Delights845Twin Lakes Country Club838Lake Geneva Meats891Delights838Lake Geneva Meats
Series1796Gooseberries1593Twin Lakes Country Club1466Delights1796Gooseberries1559Twin Lakes Country Club
W/HCP2525Delights2447Gooseberries2432Twin Lakes Country Club2525Delights2447Gooseberries



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Gooseberries
001Jackie J. Heiligenthal6909151175495
002Cheryl D. Tucker3430143163430
003Dottie M. Uhlenhake6872145170447
004Connie M. Kirchner6939156190484
2 Delights
005Lee O. Rehberg     
006Vicki M. Noel6764127139391
007Mary J. Divan6619103128332
008Ann M. Terry     
009Kay E. Uhen6732122152403
023Dee Andrzcyzak6698116148358
3 Twin Lakes Country Club
010Deb C. Thornton6744124141390
011Bev Finley     
012Ellen R. Leibner6891148169448
013Babs (Barbara A Tate3431143156431
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
4 Lake Geneva Meats
019Kendra Gabriel329498100294
020Ashley Schmidt32468295246
021Kelly Iselin3376125145376
022Anna Naber3479159168479
025Lauren Nolan3354118123354
026Jackie Mangelsdorf3381127136381
027Carrie Held3367122151367
028Cailin Lawton326387102263
  ROVING RESERVES
016Kathy M. Baumeister     
024Emily R. Melloh3366122152366

Star Bowler for Game
Kay E. Uhen43 pins over average with 152 game
Star Bowler for Series
Jackie J. Heiligenthal81 pins over average with 495 series

Schedule13-1415-16
9/16/2014 6:30 PM2*31*4
9/23/2014 6:30 PM3*41*2


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
INDIVIDUAL
1175Jackie J. Heiligenthal495Jackie J. Heiligenthal243Kay E. Uhen681Jackie J. Heiligenthal
2170Dottie M. Uhlenhake455Connie M. Kirchner237Jackie J. Heiligenthal676Kay E. Uhen
3169Ellen R. Leibner447Dottie M. Uhlenhake235Dee Andrzcyzak647Mary J. Divan
4163Connie M. Kirchner443Ellen R. Leibner233Mary J. Divan636Deb C. Thornton
5152Kay E. Uhen403Kay E. Uhen230Emily R. Melloh624Dottie M. Uhlenhake
6152Emily R. Melloh390Deb C. Thornton229Dottie M. Uhlenhake619Dee Andrzcyzak
7151Carrie Held381Jackie Mangelsdorf229Carrie Held602Cailin Lawton
8148Dee Andrzcyzak373Vicki M. Noel220Ellen R. Leibner601Carrie Held
9138Vicki M. Noel367Carrie Held217Deb C. Thornton600Emily R. Melloh
10136Jackie Mangelsdorf366Emily R. Melloh215Cailin Lawton600Lauren Nolan

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
INDIVIDUAL
1152 - 109 = 43Kay E. Uhen495 - 414 = 81Jackie J. Heiligenthal
2175 - 138 = 37Jackie J. Heiligenthal403 - 327 = 76Kay E. Uhen
3148 - 113 = 35Dee Andrzcyzak332 - 285 = 47Mary J. Divan