Tuesday Ladies Social

President: Cheryl Tucker
Secretary: Deb Fosberg
Week No. 6 of 33  10/7/2014         League Average: 138            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 6ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Gooseberries522418241144775921591
2Twin Lakes Country Club5222.519.522.51000166217903
3Delights25222022872258615292
4Lake Geneva Meats2515.526.515.5833350714684


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game759Gooseberries662Twin Lakes Country Club586Delights662Twin Lakes Country Club657Gooseberries
W/HCP946Gooseberries921Delights893Twin Lakes Country Club893Twin Lakes Country Club891Delights
Series2159Gooseberries1790Twin Lakes Country Club1529Delights1940Gooseberries1790Twin Lakes Country Club
W/HCP2720Gooseberries2544Twin Lakes Country Club2525Delights2483Twin Lakes Country Club2446Delights



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Gooseberries
001Jackie J. Heiligenthal182993166212568
002Cheryl D. Tucker152261150185492
003Dottie M. Uhlenhake182714150177501
004Connie M. Kirchner183080171225607
2 Delights
005Lee O. Rehberg     
006Vicki M. Noel182469137212477
007Mary J. Divan182013111151385
008Ann M. Terry     
009Kay E. Uhen182252125152430
023Dee Andrzcyzak181988110148358
3 Twin Lakes Country Club
010Deb C. Thornton182474137161458
012Ellen R. Leibner152280152176511
013Babs (Barbara A Tate91359151193483
024Emily R. Melloh121427118152371
030Heather Chalmers6821136149423
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
4 Lake Geneva Meats
019Kendra Gabriel6696116138402
020Ashley Schmidt65128595266
021Kelly Iselin91142126145393
022Anna Naber91536170203568
025Lauren Nolan6727121155373
026Jackie Mangelsdorf6738123136381
027Carrie Held91031114151367
028Cailin Lawton983392127330
  ROVING RESERVES
016Kathy M. Baumeister3560186212560
029Annette Kendall658497119311


Schedule13-1415-16
10/14/2014 6:30 PM1*23*4
10/21/2014 6:30 PM3*14*2


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
INDIVIDUAL
1198Anna Naber524Connie M. Kirchner257Vicki M. Noel681Cailin Lawton
2191Vicki M. Noel515Jackie J. Heiligenthal244Cailin Lawton652Vicki M. Noel
3187Babs (Barbara A Tate492Cheryl D. Tucker235Babs (Barbara A Tate651Cheryl D. Tucker
4181Jackie J. Heiligenthal489Anna Naber226Ellen R. Leibner643Deb C. Thornton
5180Connie M. Kirchner474Ellen R. Leibner224Anna Naber627Heather Chalmers
6176Ellen R. Leibner454Vicki M. Noel223Deb C. Thornton624Ellen R. Leibner
7168Cheryl D. Tucker448Deb C. Thornton221Cheryl D. Tucker620Jackie J. Heiligenthal
8158Deb C. Thornton445Babs (Barbara A Tate219Mary J. Divan614Connie M. Kirchner
9149Heather Chalmers423Heather Chalmers217Kay E. Uhen607Mary J. Divan
10143Dottie M. Uhlenhake409Dottie M. Uhlenhake217Heather Chalmers607Kay E. Uhen

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
INDIVIDUAL
1191 - 134 = 57Vicki M. Noel330 - 249 = 81Cailin Lawton
2127 - 83 = 44Cailin Lawton454 - 402 = 52Vicki M. Noel
3187 - 152 = 35Babs (Barbara A Tate492 - 441 = 51Cheryl D. Tucker